Teams

1. Mannschaft der Frauen

1
ESV Dresden
6
2
MSV Dresden
6
3
Görlitzer HC II
4
4
HCS Neustadt-S.
4
5
SF 01 Dresden
3
6
SC Riesa
2
7
TBSV Neugersdorf
2
8
VfL Meißen II
2
9
SSV Heidenau
1
10
Radeberger SV
0
11
HSV Weinböhla
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
08.10.2022 - 17:00 Uhr
ESV Dresden
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
05.11.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Görlitzer HC II
19.11.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
SSV Heidenau
26.11.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
SF 01 Dresden
03.12.2022 - 16:30 Uhr
VfL Meißen II
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf

1. Mannschaft der Herren

1
HVO Cunewalde II
4
2
TBSV Neugersdorf
4
3
Lok Schleife
4
4
NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
4
5
HVH Kamenz
2
6
Koweg Görlitz II
2
7
OHC Bernstadt II
0
8
SG Oberlichtenau
0
9
SG Sohland/Friedersdorf
0
10
Rot-Weiß Sagar
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
08.10.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
HVO Cunewalde II
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
16.10.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
Koweg Görlitz II
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
05.11.2022 - 18:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
OHC Bernstadt II
13.11.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
HVH Kamenz
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
19.11.2022 - 18:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Rot-Weiß Sagar
03.12.2022 - 18:00 Uhr
NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf

2. Mannschaft der Frauen

1
TBSV Neugersdorf II
4
2
Seifhennersdorfer SV
4
3
VfB Bischofswerda II
0
4
HVH Kamenz
0
5
HV Schwarz Weiß Sohland II
0
6
MSV Bautzen 04
0
7
OHC Bernstadt II
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
08.10.2022 - 17:00 Uhr
Seifhennersdorfer SV
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf II
13.11.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
HVH Kamenz
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf II
03.12.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
VfB Bischofswerda II
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf II

2. Mannschaft der Herren

1
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II
6
2
LHV Hoyerswerda II
4
3
Koweg Görlitz III
2
4
TBSV Neugersdorf II
2
5
Stahl Rietschen II
2
6
SG Eibau/Zittau
0
7
BSV Görlitz
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
08.10.2022 - 18:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf II
vs
SG Eibau/Zittau
15.10.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
Stahl Rietschen II
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf II
05.11.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf II
vs
LHV Hoyerswerda II
12.11.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
SG Eibau/Zittau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf II
19.11.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf II
vs
Stahl Rietschen II

3. Mannschaft der Männer

1
Radeberger SV
4
2
TBSV Neugersdorf
4
3
VfB Bischofswerda
2
4
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
2
5
OSV Zittau
0
6
TSV Niesky
0
7
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß
0
8
Königswarthaer SV
0
9
OHC Bernstadt
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
15.10.2022 - 13:00 Uhr
OHC Bernstadt
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
05.11.2022 - 12:15 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Königswarthaer SV
12.11.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
OSV Zittau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
20.11.2022 - 11:15 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß

wbl. Jugend B Ostsachsenliga

1
Radeberger SV
4
2
TBSV Neugersdorf
4
3
VfB Bischofswerda
2
4
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
2
5
OSV Zittau
0
6
TSV Niesky
0
7
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß
0
8
Königswarthaer SV
0
9
OHC Bernstadt
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
15.10.2022 - 13:00 Uhr
OHC Bernstadt
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
05.11.2022 - 12:15 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Königswarthaer SV
12.11.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
OSV Zittau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
20.11.2022 - 11:15 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß

ml. Jugend B Ostsachsenliga

1
VfB Bischofswerda
6
2
TBSV Neugersdorf
4
3
Koweg Görlitz
3
4
Stahl Rietschen
3
5
HVH Kamenz
2
6
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
0
7
BSV Görlitz
0
8
SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
0
9
OSV Zittau
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
05.11.2022 - 10:30 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
HVH Kamenz
12.11.2022 - 16:00 Uhr
OSV Zittau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
19.11.2022 - 12:15 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Stahl Rietschen
03.12.2022 - 12:00 Uhr
SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf

ml. Jugend D Ostsachsenliga

1
Koweg Görlitz
4
2
OHC Bernstadt
4
3
HVH Kamenz
2
4
TBSV Neugersdorf
2
5
MSV Bautzen 04
2
6
Stahl Rietschen
2
7
SV Lok Königsbrück
2
8
Lok Schleife
0
9
OSV Zittau
0
10
SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
0
11
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
08.10.2022 - 10:00 Uhr
SV Lok Königsbrück
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
15.10.2022 - 11:00 Uhr
OHC Bernstadt
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
05.11.2022 - 09:00 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
HVH Kamenz
12.11.2022 - 12:00 Uhr
OSV Zittau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
19.11.2022 - 10:45 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Stahl Rietschen
03.12.2022 - 10:30 Uhr
SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf

wbl. Jugend D Ostsachsenliga

1
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
2
2
TBSV Neugersdorf
2
3
Radeberger SV
1
4
Stahl Rietschen
1
5
HC Rödertal II
0
Anstehende Begegnungen
08.10.2022 - 14:30 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Radeberger SV
15.10.2022 - 14:00 Uhr
SG Cunewalde/Sohland
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
12.11.2022 - 00:00 Uhr
spielfrei*
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf
19.11.2022 - 09:15 Uhr
TBSV Neugersdorf
vs
Stahl Rietschen
03.12.2022 - 12:15 Uhr
Radeberger SV
vs
TBSV Neugersdorf